30. Mitternachtslauf
27. Juli 2018
 
 
 
Mitternachtslauf ( 10 Km ) alle Teilnehmer
 
 
Start-
Nummer
Start-
Gruppe
Alters-
Klasse
Nachname Vorname Nationalität Verein / Ort
0 0 Abels Reinhard GER-SH LM50 TSV Bargteheide
0 0 Ackermann Raphael GER-SH LM40 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Ahmadi Abdullah GER-SH LM20 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Ahrens Susy GER-SH LW50 Lübecker SC
0 0 Albers Christoph GER-HAM LM35 Hamburg
0 0 Albert Stefan GER-SH LM30 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Alexander Franz GER-SH LM45 Hamburg Laufwerk
0 0 Altmann Amelie GER-HES LWJU20 LC Marathon Rotenburg
0 0 Altmann Andreas GER-HES LM50 LC Marathon Rotenburg
0 0 Altmann Juliane GER-HES LW20 LC Marathon Rotenburg
0 0 Altmann Luise GER-HES LWJU18 LC Marathon Rotenburg
0 0 Altmann Silke GER-HES LW50 LC Marathon Rotenburg
0 0 Altrock Andreas GER-SH LM50 SG HASPA
0 0 Amelang Stefan GER-SH LM45 Fehmarn
0 0 Amiri Marie GER-SH LW20 Lübeck
0 0 Anbeek Ruben GER-SH LM30 Schönkirchen
0 0 Arndt Stefan GER-SH LM50 Team Laufnasen
0 0 Arnold Christof GER-HES LM45 Frankfurt
0 0 Aurich Andreas GER-MVP LM30 Deutscher Alpenverein Sektion Lübeck
0 0 Austin Philip GER-HAM LM35 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Bach Uwe GER-HAM LM65 Lauftreff SVNA
0 0 Backen Verena GER-SH LW35 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Bäcker Wolfgang GER-SH LM45 Reinbek
0 0 Bahn Klaus GER-SH LM60 Küstenchor
0 0 Bais Marcus GER-SH LM20 Team Edeka Jens
0 0 Balitzki Sebastian GER-SH LM30 Lauf Design Lübeck
0 0 Bandow Wolfgang GER-SH LM65 Hemmelsdorf
0 0 Bardenhagen Silvia GER-HAM LW40 Hamburg
0 0 Barmwater Janine GER-SH LW20 SG Sparkasse Holstein
0 0 Baßmann Felix GER-SH LM20 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Baßmann Louis GER-SH LM20 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Bauer Sylvia GER-SH LW45 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Bauer Thomas GER-SH LM50 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Bechler Torsten GER-SH LM55 VfL Oldesloe
0 0 Berhe Binyam GER-SH LW20 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Bertels Michael GER-BAW LM60 Bräunlingen
0 0 Beta Maik GER-SH LM20 Borener SV
0 0 Bielfeld Simone GER-SH LW50 Möllner SV
0 0 Bihl Johanna GER-SH LW20 Ascheberg
0 0 Bischoff Björn GER-SH LM35 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Bisjanis Bianca GER-NRW LW40 Kamen
0 0 Blankenburg Kevin GER-SH LM20 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Blaschke Nicole GER-SH LW35 Die Vollstrecker
0 0 Boblest Norbert GER-SH LM60 TSV Lütjensee
0 0 Bock Irmgard GER-SH LW75 TSV Lütjenburg
0 0 Bock von Wülfingen Simone GER-SH LW40 Rohlstorf
0 0 Bockholdt Monika GER-HAM LW70 Hamburg
0 0 Böhl Bernhard GER-NIE LM20 LG Außenmühle
0 0 Böhmer Maik GER-NRW LM20 Team Breul 23
0 0 Bohn Sophie Charlotte GER-SH LW20 SV Großenbrode
0 0 Bohn Thorsten GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
0 0 Boje Britta GER-SH LW50 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Bollrath Maike GER-SH LW30 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Borgwardt Karina GER-SH LW30 Lübeck
0 0 Borgwardt Stefanie GER-MVP LW30 Grevesmühlen
0 0 Böttcher Maren GER-SH LW45 TSV Fahrdorf
0 0 Böttcher Peter GER-SH LM60 Eutin
0 0 Braesch Ron GER-SH LM40 Heizungstechnik Kapusuz
0 0 Brandt Christine GER-SH LW30 Laufen in Lübeck
0 0 Brandt Erik GER-SH LM20 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Brandt Hans-Joachim GER-MVP LM65 Lauffeuer Buntekuh
0 0 Brandt Torben GER-SH LM20 Lübeck
0 0 Braun Keena GER-SH LM50 Fortuna Bösdorf
0 0 Brenk Alexander GER-SH LM40 MTV Heide
0 0 Briesemeister Sven GER-SH LM45 Finanzamt Ostholstein
0 0 Brockmann Tim GER-SH LM40 Preetz
0 0 Brügmann Karen GER-SH LW50 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Brylka Dominik GER-SH LM20 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Bukowski-Klemme Bianca GER-SH LW35 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Busch Hans-Josef GER-NRW LM60 LT Schnecke Schirick
0 0 Busch Susanne GER-SH LW50 4run4fun
0 0 Busch Volker GER-SH LM50 4run4fun
0 0 Buschmann Anita GER-NRW LW50 Bad Sassendorf
0 0 Cavallaro Sofia GER-SH LW45 Eutin
0 0 Conrad Tanja GER-HAM LW50 Hamburg
0 0 Dahmen Sonja Maria GER-NIE LW45 Garstedt
0 0 Damerow Bernd GER-SH LM65 LG Neumünster
0 0 Damrau Johannes GER-SH LM50 SC Rönnau 74
0 0 Dehn Gerald GER-SH LM55 LSC Condor Kreis OH e.V.
0 0 Deppe Sven GER-SH LM50 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Detjens Tanja GER-SH LW30 Lübeck
0 0 Dibbern Jannike GER-SH LW30 Lübeck
0 0 Dibbern Moritz GER-SH LM35 Lübeck
0 0 Dietz Annika GER-HAM LW20 Hamburg
0 0 Dietz Nele GER- LW20 Lensahn
0 0 Diße Hendrick GER-SH LMJU18 Tauchsportgruppe Ahrensburg
0 0 Dittrich Holm GER-SH LM45 Küstenläufer
0 0 Dobbrick Margret GER-SH LW60 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Dobler Marvin GER-SH LM20 Ratekau
0 0 Döring Hans-Jürgen GER-NIE LM60 Stadthagen
0 0 Döring Martina GER-SH LW35 LaufDesign Lübeck
0 0 Dr.Hofmann Hans-Martin GER-SH LM55 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Dürkop Silke GER-BAY LW45 TSC Maxvorstadt München
0 0 Dylong Olaf GER-SH LM40 Lübeck
0 0 Ebel Thomas GER-HAM LM50 Hamburg
0 0 Ebeling Thomas GER-HAM LM35 Hamburg
0 0 Eggers Nils GER-SH LM40 LA Benz
0 0 Eggert Angelika GER-SH LW40 Team Edeka Jens
0 0 Eldau Karsten GER-SH LM50 Oldenburg
0 0 Engelke Carsten GER-NIE LM50 MTV Wenzen
0 0 Engelke Christian GER-SH LM50 TSV Schönberg
0 0 Engelmann Thomas GER-SH LM30 Bad Malente
0 0 Erich Reinhard GER-SH LM60 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Espig Susanne GER-SH LW30 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Esselborn Wolf-Dieter GER-SH LM50 Lübeck
0 0 Evers Lisa GER-SH LW20 Lübeck
0 0 Evers Sabine GER-SH LW40 Sierksdorf
0 0 Fichtner-Olsen Steffen GER-SH LM35 Oldenburg in Holstein
0 0 Fischer Jonas GER-SH LM20 Wangels
0 0 Franke Christopher GER-SH LM30 TSV Lütjenburg
0 0 Franz Ramona GER-NIE LW45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
0 0 Freese Timo GER-SH LM30 Barbæll Runners
0 0 Fröhlich Walter GER-SH LM55 Linauer SV
0 0 Fürst Gunnar GER-BAY LM50 Team M0nac0
0 0 Gadow Marius GER-SH LM30 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Gädt Rica GER-SH LW20 Finanzamt Ostholstein
0 0 Gajda Sven GER-HAM LM30 Hamburg
0 0 Gajda-Stier Meike GER-HAM LW35 Hamburg
0 0 Gärtner Stefan GER-NRW LM50 Freiburger Tanzgruppe
0 0 Gawenda Hans-Joachim GER-SH LM70 Möllner SV
0 0 Gehrt Kai GER-SH LM50 Lübecker Ruderklub
0 0 Gerlich Michael GER-NIE LM55 LT-TV Uelzen
0 0 Gillat Daniel GER-SH LM40 HellrunnersFehmarn
0 0 Göllnitz Sabrina GER-NRW LW20 Velbert
0 0 Göllnitz Thomas GER-NRW LM60 Velbert
0 0 Gomez Medina Juliana COL LW30 VL Bogotá
0 0 Goos Svenja GER-SH LW30 Wasbek
0 0 Gorning Eddwin GER-SH LM50 Forst Wandsbek
0 0 Goy Rolf GER-SH LM50 SV Schmalensee
0 0 Gradert Anja GER-SH LW35 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Gradert Dominik GER-SH LMJU18 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Graf Claudia GER-SH LW40 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Graf Marcel GER-SH LM45 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Gregor Friebe GER-SH LM55 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Grosche Beate GER-SH LW50 Laufwerk Hamburg e.V
0 0 Grosche Bernd GER-SH LM55 LG Albatros Kiel
0 0 Grunert Andreas GER-SH LM30 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Grupe Nora GER-NIE LW40 Seevetal
0 0 Günter Frank GER-SH LM50 Kaltenkirchen
0 0 Gütschow Malte GER-HAM LM35 TSV Eppendorf-Groß Borstel von 1908 e.V.
0 0 Haase Marijana GER-SH LW20 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Haber Artur GER-SH LM50 Fehmarn
0 0 Hagelstein Sven GER-SH LM30 Lübecker Marathon e.V.
0 0 Hagemann Günter GER-SH LM65 TSV Stocksee
0 0 Hagen Claudia GER-SH LW45 Ellerbek
0 0 Hagen-Rickerts Ralf GER-SH LM55 Ellerbek
0 0 Hammermann Michael GER-HAM LM40 Hamburg
0 0 Hanings Axel GER-HAM LM55 Hamburg
0 0 Hansen Michael GER- LM50 SSV Rantzau
0 0 Harms Volkert GER-SH LM60 Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Hartmann Chris GER-NIE LM40 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
0 0 Haupt Olaf GER-SH LM50 Lübeck
0 0 Heinicke Tobias GER-SH LM30 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Heise-Dippel Frauke GER-NRW LW55 Bielefeld
0 0 Henke Alexandra GER-NRW LW45 Finnentrop
0 0 Henn Ulrich GER-SH LM55 Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Henneke Marc GER-SH LM40 SV Fortuna Bösdorf
0 0 Herzberg Oliver GER-SH LM50 Finanzamt Ostholstein
0 0 Herzfeld Ralph GER-SH LM45 Bosau
0 0 Hillmer Julia GER-SH LW35 Wangels
0 0 Hinrichs Walther GER-SH LM35 Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team
0 0 Hintz Walter GER-SH LM75 TSV Lütjenburg
0 0 Hoffmann Finja GER-SH LW20 Sülfeld
0 0 Höft Ann Katrin GER-SH LW20 Un Poco Loco
0 0 Höft Stefanie GER-SH LW45 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Hohl Stefan GER-SH LM20 Wahlstedt
0 0 Höldke Christin GER-SH LW35 LaufDesign Lübeck
0 0 Holtsträter Dirk GER-NRW LM55 TuS Uentrop
0 0 Hömske Stefan GER-SH LM50 Möllner SV
0 0 Hundt Nathalie GER-HAM LW45 Tronic Running Club HH
0 0 Irmscher Johannes GER-MVP LM65 Lübecker Marathon e.V.
0 0 Ischebeck Lars GER-NRW LM35 Ennepetal
0 0 Jackstell Frank GER-SH LM45 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Jäger André GER-BER LM40 DAS TriDream
0 0 Jäger Julian GER-NRW LM30 Recklinghausen
0 0 Jähne Dennis GER-SH LM40 Preetz
0 0 Jähnisch Frank GER-BER LM50 Berlin
0 0 Jäkel Jette GER-HAM LW20 Hamburg
0 0 Jalusic Kris Oliver GER-NRW LM20 Münster
0 0 Jansen Tim GER-SH LM35 Borener SV
0 0 Jargstorff Arne GER-SH LM45 Owschlag
0 0 Jargstorff Katja GER-SH LW40 Owschlag
0 0 Jedack Ole GER-SH LM55 Wensin
0 0 Jensen Heinz-Egon GER-SH LM65 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Johannisson Martin GER-SH LM40 Pansdorf
0 0 Jonasson Sven GER-SH LM50 TuS Holtenau Kiel
0 0 Jürgens Jens GER-SH LM50 Moorrege
0 0 Justin Jackstell GER-SH LWJU18 Team Edeka Jens
0 0 Kaack Dieter GER-SH LM50 Burg auf Fehmarn
0 0 Kaben Birte GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Kaben Werner GER-SH LM45 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Kahlstatt Florian GER-SH LM20 Lübecker SC
0 0 Kahlstatt Heike GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Kahlstatt Julia GER-SH LW20 Lübecker SC
0 0 Kassner Antja GER-SH LW40 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Kassner Chantal GER-SH LWJU20 Fehmarn
0 0 Kastl Karina GER-HES LW45 TV Hahn 1903 e.V.
0 0 Kaune Anne GER-HAM LW35 Hamburg
0 0 Kiebelstein Jennifer GER-SH LW30 Team Edeka Jens
0 0 Kietzmann Hartmut GER-SH LM65 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Kirschtowski Jens GER-SH LM60 Vfl Oldesloe
0 0 Klahr Peter FRA LM50 Vlg maximiliansau
0 0 Klahr Yvonne FRA LW45 Vlg maximiliansau
0 0 Klawitter Marcel Rene GER-SH LM20 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Klein Markus GER-SH LM55 Lübeck
0 0 Klein Sabine GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Klöckner Ronald GER-SH LM50 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Klüssendorf Stefan GER-SH LM55 Lauffeuer Buntekuh
0 0 Kneller Barbara GER- LW45 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
0 0 Kock Thomas GER-SH LM60 Lübeck
0 0 Koepke Kathrin GER-SH LW45 Lübecker Marathon e.V.
0 0 Kohn Anke GER-SH LW60 Lt Haspa Marathon
0 0 Kolterjahn Katrin GER-SH LW35 Lübecker Marathon e.V.
0 0 König Thorsten GER-SH LM55 Lübecker Turnerschaft
0 0 Könnecke-Scherpenkate Stephan NED LM40 Tion
0 0 Koolmann Reinhard GER- LM20 LaufDesign Lübeck
0 0 Köppen Alexander GER-SH LM20 TSV Ratekau
0 0 Kramer Karin GER-NIE LW50 TSV Großenkneten / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
0 0 Kretschmann Siegfried GER-SAR LM75
0 0 Kröger Gerrit GER-SH LM20 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB
0 0 Kröger Jan-Florian GER-SH LM20 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB
0 0 Krüper Per Ake GER-SH LM50 Fehmarn
0 0 Kruse Bastian GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
0 0 Kuck Lara GER-SH LW20 Lübeck
0 0 Küddelsmann Klaus GER-SH LM55 Westerrönfeld
0 0 Kunkel Martina GER-SH LW40 Un Poco Loco
0 0 Kupper Frank GER-NIE LM50 Post SV Buxtehude
0 0 Küstermann Matthias GER-NRW LM45 Wetter
0 0 Lafrentz Hans-Ludwig GER-SH LM65 Wangels
0 0 Lafrentz Hans-Peter GER-SH LM55 Evangelische Jugend Landkirchen
0 0 Lafrentz Nadine GER-SH LW40 Wangels
0 0 Lahann Thomas GER-SH LM35 BSG HanseWerk
0 0 Lamiri Yacine GER-NIE LM40 Stolpertruppe Winsen
0 0 Lampe Andreas GER-HAM LM20 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
0 0 Lampe Wolfgang GER-SH LM60 Wisch
0 0 Landgraf Jenny GER-SH LW35 Lensahn
0 0 Lange Torsten GER-NIE LM50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
0 0 Langkabel Birgit GER-NIE LW50 LT-TV Uelzen
0 0 Lehmann Lena GER-RLP LW30 Osthofen
0 0 Leitl Thomas GER-NRW LM50 Heiligenhaus
0 0 Lenz Peter GER-HAM LM20 Universität der Bundeswehr Hamburg
0 0 Liebe Matthias GER-SH LM35 Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Linders Olaf GER-SH LM50 AOK NordWest
0 0 Lindner Lydia GER-SH LW40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Lohde Wiebke GER-NIE LW40 Seevetal
0 0 Lorenzen Helga GER-SH LW55 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Loth Carola GER-SH LW40 Lübeck
0 0 Loukota Oliver GER-SH LM20 Laufen in Lübeck
0 0 Lucht Soenke GER-SH LM50 TSV05 NMS
0 0 Lüdcke Klaus GER-SH LM75 Neustadt-Rettin
0 0 Lüdcke Petra GER-SH LW50 Neustadt-Rettin
0 0 Lüdtke Holger GER-SH LM45 Kiel
0 0 Ludwig Peter GER-HAM LM65 Möllner SV
0 0 Luebcke Kirsten GER-SH LW60 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Lüthje Hans-Wilhelm GER-SH LM55 TSV LOLA
0 0 Lüthje Vera GER-SH LW50 TSV LOLA
0 0 Lütke Jens GER-SH LM40 Preetz
0 0 Maas Julian GER-SH LM30 Lübeck
0 0 Machado Rios Isabel GER-HAM LW20 Hamburg
0 0 Mager Stephan GER-THÜ LM35 ELLRICH
0 0 Mahnke Kai GER-SH LM50 Eichholzer SV
0 0 Mahnke Katja GER-SH LW40 SC Buntekuh/Lauffeuer
0 0 Mahnke Nicole GER-SH LW45 SC Buntekuh/Lauffeuer Buntekuh
0 0 Majewski Markus GER-SH LM35 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Majewski Michael GER-SH LM35 Fehmarn
0 0 Malien Sabine GER-SH LW50 SV Großhansdorf
0 0 Mamzke Peter GER-SH LM65 VfL Schwartbuck
0 0 Mangold Oliver GER-SH LM40 Reinbek
0 0 Manß Alva GER-SH LW20 Kiel
0 0 Mantik Uwe GER-SH LM60 SC Buntekuh Lübeck
0 0 Manzke Birgit GER-SH LW55 VfL Schwartbuck
0 0 Marcus Rump / Marcus Rump Marcus Rump GER-SH Fehmarn
0 0 Markmann Jürgen GER-HAM LM40 SRLV
0 0 Martinsen Rolf-Dieter GER-SH LM65 Kiel
0 0 Martinsen Sven GER-SH LM30 Kiel
0 0 Marwell Heinrich GER-SH LM50 SpezPiAusb/ÜbZ PUTLOS
0 0 Marzahn Sascha GER-SH LM40 Fehmarn
0 0 Massny Peter GER-SH LM60 TSV Neustadt in Holstein
0 0 Masurek Claes GER-HAM LM45 Sport & Spaß Hamburg
0 0 Matarrita Gutierrez Edwin GER-SH LM35 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Matthiesen Oliver GER-SH LM50 FC St. Pauli Marathon
0 0 Maybaum Sven GER-SH LM50 Kiel
0 0 Meier Thomas GER-SH LM60
0 0 Meierhoff Mario GER-HAM LM40 Triabolos Hamburg e.V.
0 0 Mentzel Marieke GER-SH LW35 Großenbrode
0 0 Meß Heino GER-SH LM60 TSV Ratekau
0 0 Mett Holmer GER-HAM LM50 OTTO BSV Sparte Triathlon
0 0 Metzdorf Gerd GER-SH LM55 Lübeck
0 0 Meyer Dennis GER-HAM LM20 Hamburg
0 0 Meyer Stefan GER-HAM LM50 Hamburg
0 0 Michael Bednarek POL LM20 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Michael Schatt GER-SH LM55 SG Förde Sparkasse e.V. Kiel
0 0 Michelle Dr. Hildebrandt GER-SH LW45 Lübecker SC
0 0 Mittelstädt Kathrin GER-SH LW30 Lübeck
0 0 Moldenhauer Sandra GER-SH LW35 Laufgruppe Wieselflink
0 0 Moll Marianne GER-MVP LW60 Hilgendorf
0 0 Möller Johann Carsten GER-SH LM50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
0 0 Möller Thomas GER-SH LM55 Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck
0 0 Morach Karola GER-SH LW50 Bosauer SV
0 0 Mull Dr. Diana GER-SH LW50 TSV Bornhöved
0 0 Müller Frank GER-SH LM50 Bad Schwartau
0 0 Müller Vanessa GER-SH LW20 Bad Schwartau
0 0 Münster Markus GER-NIE LM45 TEA / Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein
0 0 Naudiet Christopher GER-SH LM55 Boostedt
0 0 Nebel Michael GER-SH LM50 Kellenhusen
0 0 Nebel Susanne GER-SH LW30 Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Nehring Kay GER-SH LM50 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Neisius Joachim GER-NRW LM45 Freiburger Tanzgruppe
0 0 Neubauer Dirk GER-MVP LM45 Traktor Pötenitz
0 0 Neumann Björn GER-SH LM45 LG Albatros Kiel
0 0 Neumann Jens GER-NIE LM40 Gifhorn
0 0 Nielsen Andreas GER-SH LM50 TSV Fahrdorf
0 0 Niemeyer Birgit GER-BER LW45 Berlin
0 0 Nienhaus Kevin GER-NRW LM30 Westpace Runners
0 0 Nohns Gundolf GER-SH LM40 VfL Schwartbuck
0 0 Nüske-Böhl Christiane GER-NIE LW55 LG Außenmühle
0 0 Oeppling Anna GER-SH LW20 Team Beach Motel
0 0 Ohlsen Svenja GER-SH LW20 Sohlenkiller Preetz
0 0 Ohltmann Katrin GER-HAM LW40 Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg
0 0 Oliver Störtenbecker GER-SH LM45 Tsv Heiligenhafen
0 0 Olsson Silke GER-SH LW55 Lübecker Marathon Verein
0 0 Osenberg Svenja GER-BAY LW40 Inzell
0 0 Ott Mirko GER-SH LM40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Paulsen Christian GER-SH LM45 Laufen 69
0 0 Paulsen Manuela GER-SH LW30 Schmedeswurth
0 0 Paulsen Reiner GER-SH LM40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Peltner Lisa GER-SH LW20 Sv Großenbrode
0 0 Peters Detlef GER-NIE LM55 TSV Hittfeld
0 0 Peters Rebecca GER-SH LW40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Petersen Michael GER-SH LM50 SG Sparkasse Holstein
0 0 Petersen Simone GER-SH LW45 SG Sparkasse Holstein
0 0 Pichottka Danae GER-NRW LW20 Team Breul 23
0 0 Piegenschke Romina GER-SH LW30 TSV Heiligenhafen Volleyball
0 0 Piel Karsten GER-SH LM45 Laufen in Lübeck
0 0 Pietsch Hartmut GER-SH LM55 Kapusuz Heizungstechnik Laboe
0 0 Plischke Jens GER-RLP LM55 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
0 0 Pommerenke Ingo GER-SH LM50 SV Großhansdorf
0 0 Popanda Monika GER-SH LW30 Tanzschule Thomas Bruhn
0 0 Prill Marc-Andreas GER-SH LM45 Stockelsdorf
0 0 Prützel Kay GER-SH LM20 Mölln
0 0 Radtke Holger GER-SHe LM45 SV Großhansdorf
0 0 Ralf Micha GER-NRW LM45 Step by Step e.V. Münster
0 0 Ralf Rudolph / Ralf Rudolph Ralf Rudolph GER-SH LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V.
0 0 Ramaker Stefan GER-HAM LM50 Hamburg
0 0 Rathgeber Tanja GER-SH LW40 Sparkasse Holstein
0 0 Rathjens Swen GER-SH LM35 Team Edeka Jens
0 0 Rathke Jan Oliver GER-SH LMJU18 Lübeck
0 0 Rathke Klaus GER-SH LM70 Lübeck
0 0 Rathmann Markus GER-NRW LM45 Hagen
0 0 Rathmann Melanie GER-NRW LW40 Hagen
0 0 Ratje Florian GER-SH LM30 Hohwacht
0 0 Rausch Isolde GER-SH LW50 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Rauschnabel Angelika GER-HAM LW45 Hamburg
0 0 Rawat Sandeep IND LM30 Velbert
0 0 Rehberg Ingo GER-BAY LM60 LG Uni Lübeck
0 0 Rehm Andreas GER-SH LM45 VfL Schwartbuck
0 0 Reinholdt Katja GER-SH LW45 Lensahn
0 0 Renner Holger GER-SH LM50 Laufen in Lübeck
0 0 Reuter Ines GER-NIE LW45 CLV Megware Chemnitz
0 0 Revenstorf René GER-SH LM30 Probsteierhagen
0 0 Richter Michael GER-SH LM50 Team Sea Devil
0 0 Riechard Peter GER-SH LM50 LBV Phönix Lübeck
0 0 Riechert Susanne GER-SH LW50 Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
0 0 Riecke Claudia GER-SH LW40 Team Edeka Jens
0 0 Riedel Tobias GER-SH LM35 Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team
0 0 Rockstroh Roland GER-SH LM50 Möllner SV
0 0 Rogmann Charlott GER-SH LW20 Lauenburg
0 0 Rogmann Martin GER-SH LM55 Schnakenbek
0 0 Rogmann Sophie GER-HAM LW20 Hamburg
0 0 Röhrs Raphael GER-SH LM20 TSV Zarpen
0 0 Rohwer Erhard GER-SH LM55 4run4fun
0 0 Rosenke Kimberly GER-SH LW20 FC Riepsdorf
0 0 Rösler Benno GER-SH LM55 Eutin
0 0 Rösner Torsten GER-SH LM50 LG Pansdorf
0 0 Rüder Dirk GER-SH LM50 SC Kaköhl
0 0 Rüdiger Ela GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Rüdiger Jochen GER-SH LM50 Lübeck
0 0 Salösch Benedikt GER-SH LM35 Lübeck
0 0 Sander Dr. Axel GER-HAM LM60 LG Außenmühle
0 0 Sauer Edgar GER-SH LM60 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Sauer Iliane GER-SH LW50 Lauftreff Kiel-Ost
0 0 Schaffer Maren GER-NIE LW45 Seevetal
0 0 Schaffer Sven GER-NIE LM45 Seevetal
0 0 Scharnberg Sabine GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Scheunemann Jörg GER-SH LM50 SV Großenbrode
0 0 Scheunemann Svenja GER-SH LW30 SG Sparkasse Holstein
0 0 Schick Sabine GER- LW55 Norderstedt
0 0 Schipp Holger GER-SH LM45 Trias Bad Schwartau
0 0 Schipper Stephanie GER-SH LW45 Lübecker SC
0 0 Schirm Norman GER-SH LM45 #46runners
0 0 Schischke Dieter GER-SH LM70 SSV Güster
0 0 Schladitz Sascha GER-SH LM45 Bergmänner Ratzeburg
0 0 Schlüter Marc GER-NRW LM45 Freckenhorster Pielepoggen
0 0 Schmid Stefanie GER-HAM LW30 Hamburg
0 0 Schmidt Cloudine GER-NRW LW35 RoadRunner Herdecke
0 0 Schmidt Helmut GER-SH LM55 Lübeck
0 0 Schmitt Mirco GER-SH LM30 Lübeck
0 0 Schmütz Stefan GER-SH LM55 Oldenburg
0 0 Schneider Albin GER-SH LM55 FC Kröß Runners
0 0 Scholz Lukas GER-NIE LM30 Stein auf Stein
0 0 Scholz Torben GER-SH LM30 Lübeck
0 0 Schröder Lisa GER-SH LW20 Lübeck
0 0 Schubert Timo GER-SH LM50 Lübeck
0 0 Schulz Michael GER-SH LM30 Nerdy by Nature
0 0 Schulz Silvia GER-SH LW40 Evangelische Jugend Landkirchen
0 0 Schulz Simon GER-SH LM35 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Schulze Mareike GER-SH LW35 LTV Kiel-Ost
0 0 Schuth Hendrike GER-SH LW20 Kiel
0 0 Schütt Björn GER-SH LM30 Laufgruppe Wieselflink
0 0 Schwabe Silke GER-SH LW50 Ahrensburg
0 0 Schwalbe Timo GER-SH LM40 Tri-Sport Lübeck
0 0 Schwartz Rüdiger GER- LM55 Krummesser SV
0 0 Schwarz Günter GER-SH LM55 SV Großenbrode
0 0 Schwirtz Björn GER-SH LM45 #46runners
0 0 Seehusen Sabine GER-SH LW45 Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Seemann Sven FRA LM45 Elsass Runner
0 0 Sell Gunnar GER-SH LM40 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Sexauer Dirk GER-SH LM50 TSV Germania Ascheberg
0 0 Shaikh Yonas S. GER- LM30 Nordhastedt
0 0 Siewert Jörg-Joachim GER-SH LM55 Högsdorf
0 0 Simon Christiane GER-SH LW45 SC Rönnau 74
0 0 Simonsen Christine GER-SH LW40 TSV Germania Ascheberg
0 0 Simonsen Heiko GER-SH LM40 SV Großenbrode
0 0 Soyk Dagmar GER-SH LW55 Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck
0 0 Specht Martin GER-SH LM40 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Spengler Kim Jeffrey GER-SH LM20 Bad Schwartau
0 0 Staack Torsten GER-SH LM50 Tri-Sport Lübeck
0 0 Stahmann-Plischke Heike GER-RLP LW50 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
0 0 Staps Michael GER-SH LM35 Kronprinzenkoog
0 0 Steenbock Arne GER-SH LM45 SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
0 0 Steffen Astrid GER-SH LW45 Polizei SV Eutin
0 0 Stein Elke GER-SH LW60 23823 Seedorf OT Berlin
0 0 Steindorff Klaus-N. GER-MVP LM50 Gollan Laufgruppe
0 0 Steinhauer Ralf GER-NIE LM50 Freiburger Tanzgruppe
0 0 Steppan Silke GER-SH LW45 Oldenburger SV
0 0 Störling Peter GER-SH LM55 Heidgrabener SV
0 0 Stosik Johanna-Marie GER-SH LWJU20 Lübeck
0 0 Streiter Doreen GER-SH LW30 Scharbeutz
0 0 Struck Thomas GER-HAM LM60 Yellow runners
0 0 Stümer Sönke GER-SH LM35 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Sturm Gesa GER-SH LW40 Eidertal Molfsee
0 0 Sturm Kai GER-HES LM50 Team Lauf-Liebe
0 0 Sturm Simone GER-HES LW40 Team Lauf-Liebe
0 0 Szabo Reno GER-SH LM45 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Tews Anja GER-SH LW45 TSV Schönberg
0 0 Thalmann Maren GER-NIE LW45 LG Kreis Verden
0 0 Thele Roland DEN LM40 Sparta Atletik og Motion København
0 0 Thewes Bernd GER-NIE LM65 Stein auf Stein
0 0 Thiele Daniela GER-SH LW20 Hahnertwins Running Club
0 0 Thielke Marco GER-SH LM40 LG Schwartauer Werke
0 0 Thomas Udo GER-NRW LM50 Firma Mestemacher GT
0 0 Thurban Andreas GER-SH LM50 Linauer SV
0 0 Tiefenbach Oliver GER-SH LM50 Zippel's Läuferwelt Lübeck
0 0 Tietje Ina GER-SH LW45 4run4fun
0 0 Till Andreas GER-HAM LM30 Crossfit HH
0 0 Timm (HSV) Wolfgang GER-HAM LM70 HSV
0 0 Tobis Leif GER-SH LM30 Laufgruppe Wieselflink
0 0 Tobis Steffi GER-SH LW30 Laufgruppe Wieselflink
0 0 Tödter Helge GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
0 0 Trede Eddy GER-SH LM60 Flenker-Bau
0 0 Tröger Konstantin GER-SH LM20 Universität der Bundeswehr Hamburg
0 0 Turek Alena GER-SH LW30 Fehmarn
0 0 Ulrich Dirk Peter GER-SH LM45 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Ulrich Tanja GER-SH LW40 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Uphagen Thomas GER-SH LM50 Lütjenburg
0 0 Vehstedt Janina GER-SH LW20 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Verwega Maria-Theresia GER- LW20 Kiel
0 0 Vöge Moritz GER-SH LM45 Fehmarn
0 0 Voigt Jörg GER- LM50 Norderstedt
0 0 Voigt Thorben GER-SH LM35 Kiel
0 0 Völker Astrid GER- LW50 Norderstedt
0 0 Volkmann Henrik GER-NRW LM20 Team Breul 23
0 0 Voß Andreas GER-SH LM50 Barsbek
0 0 Voß Hendrik GER-SH LM30 HanseWerk Natur GmbH
0 0 Wacker Lars GER-SH LM45 Bad Schwartau
0 0 Wagner Diana GER-SH LW40 TSV Germania Ascheberg
0 0 Wagner Doreen GER-SH LW40 Combat Sports
0 0 Wagner Ingo GER-SH LM45 Tri-Sport Lübeck
0 0 Walter Nicolas GER-SH LM30 Neumünster
0 0 Weber Thomas GER-SH LM45 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Wecker Frank GER-SH LM45 Team Kaiserhof Goldenbek
0 0 Weilandt Carola GER-SH LW45 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Weise Jörg GER-SH LM50 LT Reinfeld
0 0 Wetzold Stefan GER-NRW LM50 Goch
0 0 Wezurek Nils GER-SH LM30 Ratzeburger SV
0 0 Wiegmann Dörthe GER-HAM LW40 Hamburg
0 0 Wieneck Jasmin GER- LW35 Hamburg
0 0 Wildfang Dirk GER- LM50 TSV Grube
0 0 Willhöft Bianca GER-SH LW40 SG Sparkasse Holstein
0 0 Wimmer Alina GER-SH LW20 Kiel
0 0 Winkelmann Tim GER-HAM LM30 Hamburg
0 0 Winter Jürgen GER-HES LM45 Maintal
0 0 Winterstein Anna GER-SH LW35 Bargteheide
0 0 Winterstein Matthias GER-SH LM50 Bargeteheide
0 0 Wöhlk Wolfgang GER-SH LM70 DAS HAT ART ! Kronshagen
0 0 Wolkenhaar Ramon GER-SH LM35 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Wuth Marie-Theres GER-HES LW35 Bad Homburg
0 0 Zamow Jan GER-HAM LM50 Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg
0 0 Zech Gisa GER- LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Zechner EA GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Zechner Stephan GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
0 0 Ziemens Bine GER-HAM LW45 Wittenseer Aktiv Team
0 0 Zimmermann Gerd GER-SH LM55 D-Zug
0 0 Znaniewicz Holger GER-SH LM50 VfL Schwartbuck
Einträge in der Liste: 504,00
 
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Postfach 1320 23773 Heiligenhafen
mitternachtslauf@freenet.de http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
4294967295 von 1 © STGK 2.018,00 18.07.201 17:28:12