30. Mitternachtslauf
27. Juli 2018
 
 
 
Mitternachtslauf ( 10 Km ) alle Teilnehmer
 
 
Start-
Nummer
Start-
Gruppe
Alters-
Klasse
Nachname Vorname Nationalität Verein / Ort
0 0 Ahrens Susy GER-SH LW50 Lübecker SC
0 0 Albers Christoph GER-HAM LM35 Hamburg
0 0 Altrock Andreas GER-SH LM50 SG HASPA
0 0 Aurich Andreas GER-MVP LM30 Deutscher Alpenverein Sektion Lübeck
0 0 Bach Uwe GER-HAM LM65 Lauftreff SVNA
0 0 Bahn Klaus GER-SH LM60 Küstenchor
0 0 Bihl Johanna GER-SH LW20 Ascheberg
0 0 Boblest Norbert GER-SH LM60 TSV Lütjensee
0 0 Bock von Wülfingen Simone GER-SH LW40 Rohlstorf
0 0 Böhl Bernhard GER-NIE LM20 LG Außenmühle
0 0 Borgwardt Karina GER-SH LW30 Lübeck
0 0 Borgwardt Stefanie GER-MVP LW30 Grevesmühlen
0 0 Böttcher Peter GER-SH LM60 Eutin
0 0 Brandt Christine GER-SH LW30 Laufen in Lübeck
0 0 Brandt Torben GER-SH LM20 Lübeck
0 0 Braun Keena GER-SH LM50 Fortuna Bösdorf
0 0 Briesemeister Sven GER-SH LM45 Finanzamt Ostholstein
0 0 Cavallaro Sofia GER-SH LW45 Eutin
0 0 Conrad Tanja GER-HAM LW50 Hamburg
0 0 Dobbrick Margret GER-SH LW60 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Döring Martina GER-SH LW35 LaufDesign Lübeck
0 0 Dylong Olaf GER-SH LM40 Lübeck
0 0 Ebeling Thomas GER-HAM LM35 Hamburg
0 0 Evers Lisa GER-SH LW20 Lübeck
0 0 Fichtner-Olsen Steffen GER-SH LM35 Oldenburg in Holstein
0 0 Fürst Gunnar GER-BAY LM50 Team M0nac0
0 0 Gädt Rica GER-SH LW20 Finanzamt Ostholstein
0 0 Gärtner Stefan GER-NRW LM50 Freiburger Tanzgruppe
0 0 Gillat Daniel GER-SH LM40 HellrunnersFehmarn
0 0 Göllnitz Sabrina GER-NRW LW20 Velbert
0 0 Göllnitz Thomas GER-NRW LM60 Velbert
0 0 Gorning Eddwin GER-SH LM50 Forst Wandsbek
0 0 Gradert Anja GER-SH LW35 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Gradert Dominik GER-SH LMJU18 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Gregor Friebe GER-SH LM55 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Gütschow Malte GER-HAM LM35 TSV Eppendorf-Groß Borstel von 1908 e.V.
0 0 Hammermann Michael GER-HAM LM40 Hamburg
0 0 Hansen Michael GER- LM50 SSV Rantzau
0 0 Harms Volkert GER-SH LM60 Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Heinicke Tobias GER-SH LM30 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Heise-Dippel Frauke GER-NRW LW55 Bielefeld
0 0 Henke Alexandra GER-NRW LW45 Finnentrop
0 0 Henneke Marc GER-SH LM40 SV Fortuna Bösdorf
0 0 Herzberg Oliver GER-SH LM50 Finanzamt Ostholstein
0 0 Herzfeld Ralph GER-SH LM45 Bosau
0 0 Höft Stefanie GER-SH LW45 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Höldke Christin GER-SH LW35 LaufDesign Lübeck
0 0 Holtsträter Dirk GER-NRW LM55 TuS Uentrop
0 0 Ischebeck Lars GER-NRW LM35 Ennepetal
0 0 Jackstell Frank GER-SH LM45 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Jäger André GER-BER LM40 DAS TriDream
0 0 Jansen Tim GER-SH LM35 Borener SV
0 0 Jedack Ole GER-SH LM55 Wensin
0 0 Jensen Heinz-Egon GER-SH LM65 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Jonasson Sven GER-SH LM50 TuS Holtenau Kiel
0 0 Kaack Dieter GER-SH LM50 Burg auf Fehmarn
0 0 Klahr Peter FRA LM50 Vlg maximiliansau
0 0 Klahr Yvonne FRA LW45 Vlg maximiliansau
0 0 Klawitter Marcel Rene GER-SH LM20 TSV Heiligenhafen
0 0 Klein Markus GER-SH LM55 Lübeck
0 0 Klein Sabine GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Klüssendorf Stefan GER-SH LM55 Lauffeuer Buntekuh
0 0 Kohn Anke GER-SH LW60 Lt Haspa Marathon
0 0 König Thorsten GER-SH LM55 Lübecker Turnerschaft
0 0 Könnecke-Scherpenkate Stephan NED LM40 Tion
0 0 Koolmann Reinhard GER- LM20 LaufDesign Lübeck
0 0 Kretschmann Siegfried GER-SAR LM75
0 0 Kruse Bastian GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
0 0 Küddelsmann Klaus GER-SH LM55 Westerrönfeld
0 0 Küstermann Matthias GER-NRW LM45 Wetter
0 0 Lafrentz Hans-Peter GER-SH LM55 Evangelische Jugend Landkirchen
0 0 Lahann Thomas GER-SH LM35 BSG HanseWerk
0 0 Lampe Andreas GER-HAM LM20 Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
0 0 Liebe Matthias GER-SH LM35 Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Linders Olaf GER-SH LM50 AOK NordWest
0 0 Lindner Lydia GER-SH LW40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Loth Carola GER-SH LW40 Lübeck
0 0 Luebcke Kirsten GER-SH LW60 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Mager Stephan GER-THÜ LM35 ELLRICH
0 0 Mahnke Katja GER-SH LW40 SC Buntekuh/Lauffeuer
0 0 Majewski Markus GER-SH LM35 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Majewski Michael GER-SH LM35 Fehmarn
0 0 Mangold Oliver GER-SH LM40 Reinbek
0 0 Mantik Uwe GER-SH LM60 SC Buntekuh Lübeck
0 0 Markmann Jürgen GER-HAM LM40 SRLV
0 0 Martinsen Rolf-Dieter GER-SH LM65 Kiel
0 0 Martinsen Sven GER-SH LM30 Kiel
0 0 Masurek Claes GER-HAM LM45 Sport & Spaß Hamburg
0 0 Matthiesen Oliver GER-SH LM50 FC St. Pauli Marathon
0 0 Meier Thomas GER-SH LM60
0 0 Meierhoff Mario GER-HAM LM40 Triabolos Hamburg e.V.
0 0 Meyer Dennis GER-HAM LM20 Hamburg
0 0 Meyer Stefan GER-HAM LM50 Hamburg
0 0 Michael Schatt GER-SH LM55 SG Förde Sparkasse e.V. Kiel
0 0 Mittelstädt Kathrin GER-SH LW30 Lübeck
0 0 Möller Johann Carsten GER-SH LM50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
0 0 Morach Karola GER-SH LW50 Bosauer SV
0 0 Mull Dr. Diana GER-SH LW50 TSV Bornhöved
0 0 Naudiet Christopher GER-SH LM55 Boostedt
0 0 Nehring Kay GER-SH LM50 Heiligenhafen
0 0 Neisius Joachim GER-NRW LM45 Freiburger Tanzgruppe
0 0 Neubauer Dirk GER-MVP LM45 Traktor Pötenitz
0 0 Neumann Björn GER-SH LM45 LG Albatros Kiel
0 0 Neumann Jens GER-NIE LM40 Gifhorn
0 0 Nüske-Böhl Christiane GER-NIE LW55 LG Außenmühle
0 0 Ott Mirko GER-SH LM40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Paulsen Christian GER-SH LM45 Laufen 69
0 0 Paulsen Reiner GER-SH LM40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Peters Rebecca GER-SH LW40 Schwentinentaler Glücksläufer
0 0 Piel Karsten GER-SH LM45 Laufen in Lübeck
0 0 Pietsch Hartmut GER-SH LM55 Kapusuz Heizungstechnik Laboe
0 0 Ratje Florian GER-SH LM30 Hohwacht
0 0 Rauschnabel Angelika GER-HAM LW45 Hamburg
0 0 Rawat Sandeep IND LM30 Velbert
0 0 Richter Michael GER-SH LM50 Team Sea Devil
0 0 Riechert Susanne GER-SH LW50 Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub
0 0 Röhrs Raphael GER-SH LM20 TSV Zarpen
0 0 Rosenke Kimberly GER-SH LW20 FC Riepsdorf
0 0 Rösler Benno GER-SH LM55 Eutin
0 0 Rüdiger Ela GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Rüdiger Jochen GER-SH LM50 Lübeck
0 0 Salösch Benedikt GER-SH LM35 Lübeck
0 0 Sander Dr. Axel GER-HAM LM60 LG Außenmühle
0 0 Schaffer Maren GER-NIE LW45 Seevetal
0 0 Schaffer Sven GER-NIE LM45 Seevetal
0 0 Schick Sabine GER- LW55 Norderstedt
0 0 Schirm Norman GER-SH LM45 #46runners
0 0 Schischke Dieter GER-SH LM70 SSV Güster
0 0 Schlüter Marc GER-NRW LM45 Freckenhorster Pielepoggen
0 0 Schmidt Helmut GER-SH LM55 Lübeck
0 0 Schmitt Mirco GER-SH LM30 Lübeck
0 0 Schneider Albin GER-SH LM55 FC Kröß Runners
0 0 Schulz Michael GER-SH LM30 Nerdy by Nature
0 0 Schulz Silvia GER-SH LW40 Evangelische Jugend Landkirchen
0 0 Schuth Hendrike GER-SH LW20 Kiel
0 0 Schwartz Rüdiger GER- LM55 Krummesser SV
0 0 Schwirtz Björn GER-SH LM45 #46runners
0 0 Seehusen Sabine GER-SH LW45 Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
0 0 Seemann Sven FRA LM45 Elsass Runner
0 0 Sell Gunnar GER-SH LM40 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Siewert Jörg-Joachim GER-SH LM55 Högsdorf
0 0 Simonsen Christine GER-SH LW40 TSV Germania Ascheberg
0 0 Simonsen Heiko GER-SH LM40 SV Großenbrode
0 0 Specht Martin GER-SH LM40 SV Fehmarn
0 0 Steffen Astrid GER-SH LW45 Polizei SV Eutin
0 0 Stein Elke GER-SH LW60 23823 Seedorf OT Berlin
0 0 Steinhauer Ralf GER-NIE LM50 Freiburger Tanzgruppe
0 0 Steppan Silke GER-SH LW45 Oldenburger SV
0 0 Struck Thomas GER-HAM LM60 Yellow runners
0 0 Stümer Sönke GER-SH LM35 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Thalmann Maren GER-NIE LW45 LG Kreis Verden
0 0 Thele Roland DEN LM40 Sparta Atletik og Motion København
0 0 Thiele Daniela GER-SH LW20 Hahnertwins Running Club
0 0 Thomas Udo GER-NRW LM50 Firma Mestemacher GT
0 0 Tiefenbach Oliver GER-SH LM50 Zippel's Läuferwelt Lübeck
0 0 Trede Eddy GER-SH LM60 Flenker-Bau
0 0 Vehstedt Janina GER-SH LW20 Chrome American Diner
0 0 Voigt Jörg GER- LM50 Norderstedt
0 0 Voigt Thorben GER-SH LM35 Kiel
0 0 Völker Astrid GER- LW50 Norderstedt
0 0 Wacker Lars GER-SH LM45 Bad Schwartau
0 0 Wagner Diana GER-SH LW40 TSV Germania Ascheberg
0 0 Wagner Ingo GER-SH LM45 Tri-Sport Lübeck
0 0 Wecker Frank GER-SH LM45 Team Kaiserhof Goldenbek
0 0 Weilandt Carola GER-SH LW45 Wagrien Runners
0 0 Wetzold Stefan GER-NRW LM50 Goch
0 0 Wiegmann Dörthe GER-HAM LW40 Hamburg
0 0 Wieneck Jasmin GER- LW35 Hamburg
0 0 Winkelmann Tim GER-HAM LM30 Hamburg
0 0 Winter Jürgen GER-HES LM45 Maintal
0 0 Wuth Marie-Theres GER-HES LW35 Bad Homburg
0 0 Zech Gisa GER- LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Zechner EA GER-SH LW50 Lübeck
0 0 Zechner Stephan GER-SH LM45 Lübeck
0 0 Zimmermann Gerd GER-SH LM55 D-Zug
Einträge in der Liste: 175,00
 
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Postfach 1320 23773 Heiligenhafen
mitternachtslauf@freenet.de http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
4294967295 von 1 © STGK 2.018,00 19.05.201 15:47:24